Skip to content
SoftSri
Log in
추노 키우기
HISTORICAL RELEASE

추노 키우기

DwG

Endless growth, pixel action idle RPG!

APKSimulation

Kiểm tra tương thích trên thiết bị của bạn

0.0/ 10
0
Downloads
0
Reviews
vUnknown
Viewed version

Download

APP PREVIEW

추노 키우기 screenshots

Swipe to explore

ABOUT THIS APP

About 추노 키우기

Endless growth, the beginning of revenge shaking Joseon!

An action idle RPG unfolding with pixel art aesthetics

The protagonist, who lost everything due to a false accusation,

begins a journey to gain strength and reclaim their honor.

Spectacular skills, unique awakenings, and endless growth!

⚔️ A Chuno action RPG enjoyed with pixel art aesthetics! ⚔️

✅ Sentimental pixel graphics set in the Joseon era

✅ An immersive growth journey filled with revenge

✅ Simple yet exhilarating action idle combat

✅ An RPG that captures both visual appeal and the joy of progression

🔥 Unique awakenings and spectacular skills! 🔥

⭐ Combat styles that change with awakening

⭐ Spectacular skill animations that fill the screen

⭐ A sense of impact and combat thrill that intensifies as you grow

🗡️ Diverse equipment and endless growth! 🗡️

✅ Characters grow stronger as you equip gear and level up

✅ Continuous growth through Enhancement, Training, and Awakening

✅ The fun of an idle RPG where you get stronger endlessly

⭐ Various enemies appear, ranging from bandits and beasts to demons

⭐ Defeat powerful bosses and acquire rare rewards

⭐ Battle monsters that get stronger as you progress

🕹️ The protagonist keeps getting stronger even when idle! 🕹️

✔️ Rewards accumulate even when you are not logged in

✔️ Return anytime to check on your stronger character

✔️ Easy and fast growth to enjoy without pressure

✔️ The fun of an idle RPG continues even during busy times

Pixel art style, flashy skills, and unique awakenings!

An action idle RPG with never-ending revenge

  • Endless growth, pixel action idle RPG!
LATEST RELEASE

What’s new in vUnknown

  • 추석이벤트
COMMUNITY RATING

Review for 추노 키우기

0.0/10 from 0 reviews

0.0/10
VERSION HISTORY

Compare 추노 키우기 versions

SpecificationVersion UnknownVersion 1.0.44 (Latest)
Package namecom.dwgames.chunorpgcom.dwgames.chunorpg
VersionUnknown1.0.44
UpdatedSep 15, 2026Sep 10, 2026
SizeUnknown size348.07 MB
Requires Android99
ArchitectureUnknownarm64-v8a
SignatureUnknownUnknown
Google Play app licenseUnknownUnknown
VERSION HISTORY

Previous versions of 추노 키우기

All versions

KHÁM PHÁ RIÊNG CHO BẠN

Cá nhân hóa có kiểm soát

Lịch sử được lưu trong trình duyệt; server chỉ xử lý tín hiệu đã giới hạn để trả gợi ý và không lưu hồ sơ cá nhân.

Đang nhận diện Android và ABI từ trình duyệt…

Phổ biến tại quốc gia của bạn

Xu hướng theo khu vực đã chọn.

Tiếp tục khám phá

Dựa trên app và danh mục bạn vừa xem.

Discover

Similar apps

View all
01 Game
Idle Space: Ship Crafting RPG icon

Simulation

Idle Space: Ship Crafting RPG

SayGames Ltd
8.9 Varies
02 Game
Idle Weapon Shop icon

Simulation

Idle Weapon Shop

Hello Games Team
9.4 Varies
03 Game
Oxide: Survival Island icon

Simulation

Oxide: Survival Island

HYPERHUG
8.7 Varies
04 Game
Idle Frontier: Tap Town Tycoon icon

Simulation

Idle Frontier: Tap Town Tycoon

Kongregate
8.4 Varies
05 Game
Idle Fishing Charter icon

Simulation

Idle Fishing Charter

Unimob Games
8.3 Varies
06 Game
Idle Football Club icon

Simulation

Idle Football Club

Idle Loop Gaming
7.3 Varies
07 Game
Idle Girl : Life Simulator icon

Simulation

Idle Girl : Life Simulator

Ullo Studio
4.0 Varies
08 App
알바왕 김사장 : 사장 키우기 RPG icon

Simulation

알바왕 김사장 : 사장 키우기 RPG

行吟信息科技(上海)有限公司
0.0 Varies